Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 50
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hollard, Euriah JCricket Albury Wodonga Country350100
2 Burns, Errol JSouthern Riverina Cricket Council340000
3 Boyd, SamuelSouthern Riverina Cricket Council330000
4 Parker, BenCricket Albury Wodonga Country320000
5 Hillier, KaiSouthern Riverina Cricket Council320000
6 Scott, JakeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
7 Beveridge, RyanCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
8 Rand, JakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310001
9 Hyde, HughSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
10 Harpley, GeorgeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310010
11 Signor, BenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
12 Diffey, MaxCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
13 Pathmanathan, PraveenCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
14 MacLeod, RhauriNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
15 Watling, HaydenNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
16 Roche, JamesMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
17 Butt, NathanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
18 Moloney, Jesse GSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
19 Gothard, PhoenixCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
20 Currie, JamesNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
21 Gaske, Noah WMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
22 Poole, JakeSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
23 Davies, TomMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
24 Douglas, CharlieCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
25 Lavis, PatrickCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
26 Smith, BaileySouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
27 Hillier, CharlieSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
28 Forner, HaydenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council303000
29 wright, harrySouthern Riverina Cricket Council301100
30 Grigg, EdouardNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
31 Allen, MatteoSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
32 Chambers, TexNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
33 Bennett, KyleMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
34 Bock, RyanMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
35 Glanvill, JackNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
36 Cooper, JakeCricket Albury Wodonga Country300002
37 Brand, RyanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council304110
38 Lyons, OscarCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
39 Pargeter, William ECricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
40 Cattanach, FergusMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
41 Hosie, HeathNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
42 Newton, NicholasCricket Albury Wodonga Country300011
43 McCormack, CharlieNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
44 Naumann, Luke RNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
45 Hemann-Petersen, MilesCricket Albury Wodonga Country302010
46 Rowston, Harry PMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
47 Learmonth, BohdenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
48 McDonald, BlakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
49 Wilson, JasparSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
50 Bradley, TomasSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 50
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.