Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 51   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Coles, Gus MNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
2 Kreutzberger, Harry JCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
3 Drennan, RhysSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
4 Ashcroft, MasonMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
5 Holloway, LachlanSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
6 Scott, JakeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
7 Poole, JakeSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
8 Davies, TomMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
9 Rand, JakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
10 Smith, James KCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
11 Howard, ThomasNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
12 Lavis, PatrickCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
13 Harper, NoahNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
14 Maybon, NoahMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
15 Hillier, CharlieSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
16 Paton, CharlieSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
17 Forner, HaydenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
18 Glanvill, JackNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
19 Sneddon, NoahSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
20 Jenkins, HughNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
21 Lyons, OscarCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
22 Ferguson, ThomasNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
23 Dobell, QuinnSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
24 Fattore, BenjaminMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
25 Naumann, Luke RNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
26 Rhodes, JordanCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
27 McCready, WilliamNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
28 Gothard, PhoenixCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
29 Hanrahan, EthanCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
30 Learmonth, BohdenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
31 McCrohan, DominicCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
32 McDonald, BlakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
33 Rotherham, RyanSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
34 Gaske, Noah WMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
35 Ryan, John RCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
36 Hay, JackSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
37 Headon, JackMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
38 Smith, AlexNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
39 Reid, Marcus DCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
40 Guthrie, JedNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
41 Hodgson, BaileyCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
42 Beavan, JedNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
43 Cullenward, FinnMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
44 Burns, Oscar JSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
45 Parker, BenCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
46 Hogan, ConnorCricket Albury Wodonga Country      
47 Head, JamesSouthern Riverina Cricket Council      
48 Evans, Billy SMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
49 Guymer, CharlieNorthern Riverina Cricket Council      
50 Signor, BenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 51   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.