Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 50
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hollard, Euriah JCricket Albury Wodonga Country350100
2 Burns, Errol JSouthern Riverina Cricket Council340000
3 Boyd, SamuelSouthern Riverina Cricket Council330000
4 Hillier, KaiSouthern Riverina Cricket Council320000
5 Parker, BenCricket Albury Wodonga Country320000
6 Diffey, MaxCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
7 Scott, JakeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
8 Beveridge, RyanCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
9 Rand, JakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310001
10 Moloney, Jesse GSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
11 Gothard, PhoenixCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
12 Currie, JamesNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
13 Gaske, Noah WMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
14 Hyde, HughSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
15 Harpley, GeorgeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310010
16 Signor, BenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
17 Roche, JamesMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
18 Butt, NathanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
19 Pathmanathan, PraveenCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
20 MacLeod, RhauriNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
21 Watling, HaydenNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
22 Allen, MatteoSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
23 Chambers, TexNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
24 Poole, JakeSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
25 Davies, TomMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
26 Douglas, CharlieCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
27 Naumann, Luke RNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
28 Hemann-Petersen, MilesCricket Albury Wodonga Country302010
29 Rowston, Harry PMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
30 Learmonth, BohdenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
31 McDonald, BlakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
32 Wilson, JasparSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
33 Bradley, TomasSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
34 Lavis, PatrickCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
35 Smith, BaileySouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
36 Hillier, CharlieSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
37 Forner, HaydenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council303000
38 Brand, RyanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council304110
39 Lyons, OscarCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
40 Pargeter, William ECricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
41 Cattanach, FergusMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
42 Hosie, HeathNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
43 Newton, NicholasCricket Albury Wodonga Country300011
44 McCormack, CharlieNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
45 wright, harrySouthern Riverina Cricket Council301100
46 Grigg, EdouardNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
47 Bock, RyanMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
48 Glanvill, JackNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
49 Cooper, JakeCricket Albury Wodonga Country300002
50 Bennett, KyleMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 50
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.