Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hollard, Euriah JCricket Albury Wodonga Country350100
2 Burns, Errol JSouthern Riverina Cricket Council340000
3 Boyd, SamuelSouthern Riverina Cricket Council330000
4 Parker, BenCricket Albury Wodonga Country320000
5 Hillier, KaiSouthern Riverina Cricket Council320000
6 Roche, JamesMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
7 Butt, NathanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
8 Signor, BenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
9 Moloney, Jesse GSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
10 Gothard, PhoenixCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
11 Currie, JamesNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
12 Gaske, Noah WMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310000
13 Diffey, MaxCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
14 Hyde, HughSouthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
15 Harpley, GeorgeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310010
16 Pathmanathan, PraveenCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
17 MacLeod, RhauriNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
18 Watling, HaydenNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
19 Scott, JakeNorthern Riverina Cricket Council310000
20 Beveridge, RyanCricket Albury Wodonga Country310000
21 Rand, JakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council310001
22 Bock, RyanMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
23 Glanvill, JackNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
24 Cooper, JakeCricket Albury Wodonga Country300002
25 wright, harrySouthern Riverina Cricket Council301100
26 Grigg, EdouardNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
27 Naumann, Luke RNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
28 Hemann-Petersen, MilesCricket Albury Wodonga Country302010
29 Rowston, Harry PMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
30 Learmonth, BohdenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
31 McDonald, BlakeMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
32 Wilson, JasparSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
33 Bradley, TomasSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
34 Allen, MatteoSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300001
35 Chambers, TexNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
36 Lavis, PatrickCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
37 Smith, BaileySouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
38 Hillier, CharlieSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
39 Forner, HaydenMurrumbidgee Cricket Council303000
40 Brand, RyanNorthern Riverina Cricket Council304110
41 Lyons, OscarCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
42 Pargeter, William ECricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
43 Cattanach, FergusMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
44 Hosie, HeathNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
45 Newton, NicholasCricket Albury Wodonga Country300011
46 McCormack, CharlieNorthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
47 Bennett, KyleMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
48 Poole, JakeSouthern Riverina Cricket Council300000
49 Davies, TomMurrumbidgee Cricket Council300000
50 Douglas, CharlieCricket Albury Wodonga Country300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.