Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
86* Max Diffey Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
49* Saxby Harrison Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
48 George Harpley Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
45 Sam Trower Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
43* Ryan Beveridge Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
42 James Currie Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
39 Jason Burke Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
36 Harry Hillier Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
36 Jock Yelland Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
35 Hayden Forner Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/10 Jesse G Moloney Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
4/22 Aaron Green Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
4/22 Ryan Beveridge Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
3/18 Edouard Grigg Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
3/19 Peter C Naumann Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
3/23 Bailey Smith Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
3/38 Digby Lilburne Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
3/45 Kyle Pete Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
2/2 Patrick J Parnell Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
2/6 Liam M Parkinson Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
2/12 Will Devlin Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
2/21 Rhauri MacLeod Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
2/26 Matthew Hindson Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
2/26 Jake Cooper Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
2/34 Edward Toole Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
401Euriah J Hollard Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
400Sam McCready Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
300Jason Burke Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
300Tyler J Roberson Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
200Blake Walker Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
200Lewis McShane Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
200Errol J Burns Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
200Samuel Boyd Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
200Liam M Parkinson Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
110Kyle Pete Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
020Ben A Turner Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
11/211 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
11/164 Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
1/148 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
10/147 Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
10/144 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
6/143 Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
10/130 Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
11/122 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
143* M Diffey-R Beveridge Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
79 J Yelland-J Burke Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
72* S Harrison-D Irvine Northern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
67 S Trower-H Hillier Southern Riverina Cricket Council Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
67 H Forner-F Cattanach Murrumbidgee Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Cricket Albury Wodonga Country
50 G Harpley-J Currie Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council
37 LM Parkinson-L Heagney Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
37 LM Parkinson-A Green Cricket Albury Wodonga Country Colston/Scammell Shield3 1 Murrumbidgee Cricket Council
33 T Bradley-S Boyd Southern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Northern Riverina Cricket Council
29 N Butt-G Harpley Northern Riverina Cricket Council Graham Gorrel Cup Under 143 1 Southern Riverina Cricket Council